Charming Apartment in Laax
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Charming Apartment in Laax
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Guest accommodation sealed after cleaning
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Terrace
- Sun deck
- Outdoor furniture
- Laundry
- Express check-in/out
- Private check-in/out
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Golf course (within 2 miles)
- Skiing
- Ski storage
- Ski school
- Key access
- Smoke alarms
- Board games/Puzzles
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Contactless check-in/out
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 16:00. Check-out is until 10:00.
Charming Apartment in Laax is situated at 25 Via Val, Laax, Switzerland.
Room prices at Charming Apartment in Laax are available once you select your dates.
There are dining options near Charming Apartment in Laax, including Romana (300 m), Ustria Lags (450 m), Posta Veglia (500 m) and Caprilounge (700 m).
Charming Apartment in Laax employs multilingual staff who can communicate in German, English, French and Italian.
Guests can make use of board games provided at the property.
The property is approximately 200 m from the city center.
Only One-Bedroom Apartment rooms can be booked at Charming Apartment in Laax.
Free on-site parking is available for guests.
Charming Apartment in Laax allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Charming Apartment in Laax.




























